Kristina Blond

Kristina Blond
Video Clips 2 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 17 Galleries Published
DVD Video 42 DVD's Available
68%

Overall Rating. 79 Votes.

Also known as: Christina Blond, Christina Blonde, Ivana, Ivana FTV, Ivana Tramp, Kia, Kia Kovicova, Kia Weston, Kia Winston, Kira Winston, Kristina, Kristina Blonde, Kristina Kane, Kristina M, Kristina M., Patty Clayton
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 28 Nov 1984 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 178 cm Measurements: 34-24-36 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Satin, Jane Darling

Kristina Blond Free Porn Videos

Rocco gets his legendary dick sucked by a cock hungry blonde in this fantastic POV blowjob scene Fame Digital 02:00
30 Jun 2015
Nasty stud Rocco gets two honeys to go into a frenzy for his rock hard cock and busy tongue Fame Digital 02:00
15 Feb 2015

Advertising