Krisztina Ventura

Krisztina Ventura
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 4 DVD's Available
60%

Overall Rating. 10 Votes.

Also known as: Christina, Estelle, Kristina
Country: Hungary Birthday: 01 Jan 1983 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 38-23-34 Cup: DD Hair: Brunette

Krisztina Ventura Pics

11 Dec 2011

Advertising