Krystina Valentine

Krystina Valentine
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
83%

Overall Rating. 12 Votes.

Also known as: Krystina Valentina
Country: United States Birthday: 23 Jan 1982 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 170 cm Measurements: 33-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Black

Krystina Valentine Pics

31 Jul 2011

Sites Featuring Krystina Valentine

Penthouse Penthouse