Kyla Cole

Kyla Cole
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 65 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available

Overall Rating. 135 Votes.

Also known as: Ester, Faye, Lynn, Martina Jacova, Martine, Mindy, Nikita, Olivia, Rayia
Country: Slovakia Birthday: 10 Nov 1979 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-24-35 Cup: C Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Tara Radovic, Tatiana, Nika, May B, Sonya
Kyla Cole Biography:

Get ready to find out a lot of details about gorgeous, sweet and skilled Kyla Cole (born Martina Jacová) a Slovak glamour model born on November 10, 1978.

This gorgeous, always smiling and glam model was born in Prešov, Czechoslovakia (present Slovakia), and was her parents' first-born child.

Her career started in 1999 when she became a winner of a Ms. Monticello Raceway Pageant contest while she was working at a camp and that event gave her a chance to develop her career until becoming a part owner of a modeling agency.

In March 2000 Kyla Cole was named a Penthouse Pet and started appearing on the covers of the men’s magazines.

Kyla Cole is a very energetic woman and she cannot be satisfied with one job only and this is why she tried herself as a surprise guest in Big Brother in Norway. She was invited to the season final because was called a dream woman by many men. And this is not surprising, because this hot lady is blessed with a perfect body and angelic face. Her height is 170 cm (5 feet and 7 inches) and her weight is 54 kg (119 lbs) and her curves are 36D-24-35. She is really fantastic, isn’t she?

Kyla Cole Free Porn Photo Galleries

02 Sep 2015
06 Aug 2015
01 Aug 2015
24 Jul 2015
23 Jul 2015
09 Jul 2015
06 Jul 2015
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Kyla Cole

Kyla Cole Kyla Cole
Twistys Twistys

Kyla Cole External Photo Galleries

Gorgeous busty girls shows us her hot lingerie