Lara Sharm

Lara Sharm
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 1 DVD's Available
52%

Overall Rating. 27 Votes.

Also known as: Lora, Amanda, Amanda Copper
Country: Hungary Birthday: 16 Sep 1986 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-25-36 Cup: B Hair: Brunette

Lara Sharm Pics

06 Feb 2012