Larissa Dee

Larissa Dee
Video Clips 7 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 17 Galleries Published
DVD Video 37 DVD's Available
55%

Overall Rating. 62 Votes.

Also known as: Larissa B, Larissa B MetArt, Larissa B., Larissa Doe, Sarah
Country: Hungary Birthday: 28 Aug 1987 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-25-37 Cup: B Hair: Black

Larissa Dee DVD Videos

Take Two
Take Two
Eastern Girls
Eastern Girls
Les Angels 2
Les Angels 2
I've Been Sodomized 7
I've Been Sodomized 7
Ass Trap 3
Ass Trap 3
Animal Trainer 27
Animal Trainer 27
Cum On In 6
Cum On In 6
Big Black Sticks In Little White Slits 4
Big Black Sticks In Little White Slits 4
Green Card Cuties
Green Card Cuties
Anal Prostitutes On Video 7 Part 2
Anal Prostitutes On Video 7 Part 2
Anal Cavity Search 7
Anal Cavity Search 7
Anal Cavity Search 7 Part 2
Anal Cavity Search 7 Part 2
Anal Prostitutes On Video 7
Anal Prostitutes On Video 7
Green Card Cuties 2
Green Card Cuties 2
The Letter A Is For Asshole
The Letter A Is For Asshole
The Letter A Is For Asshole Part 2
The Letter A Is For Asshole Part 2
Green Card Cuties 3
Green Card Cuties 3
Burning Passion
Burning Passion
Cum Hunters 5
Cum Hunters 5
Nasty Babes 2
Nasty Babes 2
Big Hooters 2
Big Hooters 2
All Internal 14
All Internal 14
Straight A Students 2
Straight A Students 2
Swallow This 15
Swallow This 15
Deep Throat This 43
Deep Throat This 43
White Chicks Gettin Black Balled 28
White Chicks Gettin Black Balled 28
Anna Personal Secretary - French
Anna Personal Secretary - French
Anna Personal Secretary
Anna Personal Secretary
Porno Ohne Tabus: Der Flotte Dreier - Menage A Trois
Porno Ohne Tabus: Der Flotte Dreier - Menage A Trois
Lesbian Beauties - Feurige Schonheiten Unzensiert
Lesbian Beauties - Feurige Schonheiten Unzensiert
Hose Monster 3
Hose Monster 3
BJ's And Cumshots 2
BJ's And Cumshots 2
John Leslie Goes Deep
John Leslie Goes Deep
Piccanti Trasgressioni
Piccanti Trasgressioni
Pin Up
Pin Up
North Pole 93
North Pole 93
Fantasmes 2: Soubrettes And Secretaires
Fantasmes 2: Soubrettes And Secretaires

Advertising