Laura King

Laura King
Video Clips 1 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 13 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
54%

Overall Rating. 28 Votes.

Also known as: Sera Passion, Sera Nubiles
Country: Hungary Birthday: 14 Feb 1989 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-35 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Suzy Black

Laura King Free Porn Videos

Horny blonde gal Laura King strips her classy outfit and toys her shaved vagina. Nubiles.net 03:38
19 May 2012

Advertising