Lauren Elise

Lauren Elise
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 6 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
97%

Overall Rating. 31 Votes.

Also known as: Lauren Elise Playboy
Country: United States Birthday: 15 Sep 1987 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-25-31 Cup: D Hair: Blonde

Lauren Elise Free Porn Photo Galleries

14 Sep 2012
12 Sep 2012
15 Aug 2012
04 Aug 2012
29 Jul 2012
28 Jul 2012

Advertising