Lea Lexis

Lea Lexis
Video Clips 29 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 16 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
57%

Overall Rating. 47 Votes.

Also known as: Lea L, Lea Lewis, Lee, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lia, Lia Lexus, Niki Blue
Country: Romania Birthday: 18 Feb 1988 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 163 cm Measurements: 36-26-37 Cup: C Hair: Black

Lea Lexis Free Porn Videos

Hot chick needs at least two guys to satisfy her sexual desires, her both fuck holes gets drilled Fame Digital 02:00
11 Jun 2015
Nasty, bald master dominates a brunette babe with BDSM a puts clothespins on her lips Fame Digital 02:00
17 Feb 2015
Two hot blonde share a dick during an anal threesome despite their greedy appetite for sex Fame Digital 02:00
16 Feb 2015
Lusty ladies get together to get their fine behinds pounded by a rough stud in a threesome Fame Digital 02:00
20 Jan 2015
Kinky porn director takes a break from editing her latest flick to play with the leading actress Fame Digital 01:22
18 Jan 2015
Amateur blonde babe watches porn with a mature perv before diving in to blow his stiff cock Fame Digital 02:00
16 Dec 2014
Raunchy blonde honey plants her pussy on her lover's face for a pussy licking session Fame Digital 02:00
13 Dec 2014
14 Sep 2014
Lea Lexis and Kathia Nobili strip texheir clothes for the camera and have amazing s Fame Digital 02:00
28 Dec 2013
Kathia Nobili spreads her sexy legs for the camera and gets her muff eaten out Fame Digital 02:00
18 Dec 2013
Lea Lexis and Sarah Vandella strip for the camera and have passionate dyke sex Fame Digital 02:00
02 Sep 2013

Lea Lexis Free Porn Photo Galleries

17 Apr 2014
02 Nov 2013
27 Oct 2013
24 Oct 2013
09 Oct 2013
03 Jun 2013
27 May 2013
29 Sep 2012
19 Sep 2012
09 Sep 2012
08 Sep 2012
23 Feb 2012
22 Feb 2012
03 Nov 2011

Members Sites Featuring Lea Lexis

Fame Digital Fame Digital
Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
Digital Playground Digital Playground
Naughty America Naughty America

Advertising