Lea Lexus

Lea Lexus
Video Clips 49 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 45 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
55%

Overall Rating. 84 Votes.

Also known as: Lea L, Lea Lewis, Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lea Lush, Lee, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lexa, Lia, Lia Lexus, Niki Blue
Country: Romania Birthday: 18 Feb 1988 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 163 cm Measurements: 36-26-37 Cup: C Hair: Black
Co-Starred with: Tory Lane, Kelly Divine

Lea Lexus Free Porn Videos

Busty madam is enjoying double penetration her lover are presenting her with in hardcore way Fame Digital 02:00
01 Mar 2016
Awesome blondes having sensational bodies are enjoying passionate threesome with this man Fame Digital 02:00
16 Feb 2016
Sexy brunette wearing pink dress is stripteasing passionately on camera. Her body is really perfect Fame Digital 02:00
25 Dec 2015
Adorable blonde wearing sexy lingerie and stockings is getting penetrated in a doggystyle position Fame Digital 02:00
23 Dec 2015
Slutty babe with big ass cheeks enjoys a sensual cunnilingus before dicked hard in her tight asshole Fame Digital 02:00
18 Dec 2015
Beautiful blonde enjoys the feeling of thick male cum forming irregular mucus patterns on her face Fame Digital 02:00
07 Nov 2015
29 Oct 2015
18 Oct 2015
08 Oct 2015
Three amazing blonde sluts getting prepared for some hard fucking, these bitches are smokin' hot Fame Digital 02:00
26 Sep 2015
Sexy mature women enjoy threesome anal porn while suck, lick and rub hard on their wet horny cunts Fame Digital 02:00
03 Aug 2015
Amazing blonde slut getting her pussy and that tight asshole banged by two super horny guys Fame Digital 02:00
15 Jul 2015
Hot chick needs at least two guys to satisfy her sexual desires, her both fuck holes gets drilled Fame Digital 02:00
11 Jun 2015
28 Mar 2015
Nasty, bald master dominates a brunette babe with BDSM a puts clothespins on her lips Fame Digital 02:00
17 Feb 2015
Two hot blonde share a dick during an anal threesome despite their greedy appetite for sex Fame Digital 02:00
16 Feb 2015
Lusty ladies get together to get their fine behinds pounded by a rough stud in a threesome Fame Digital 02:00
20 Jan 2015
Kinky porn director takes a break from editing her latest flick to play with the leading actress Fame Digital 01:22
18 Jan 2015
Amateur blonde babe watches porn with a mature perv before diving in to blow his stiff cock Fame Digital 02:00
16 Dec 2014
Raunchy blonde honey plants her pussy on her lover's face for a pussy licking session Fame Digital 02:00
13 Dec 2014
14 Sep 2014
Lea Lexis and Kathia Nobili strip texheir clothes for the camera and have amazing s Fame Digital 02:00
28 Dec 2013
Kathia Nobili spreads her sexy legs for the camera and gets her muff eaten out Fame Digital 02:00
18 Dec 2013
13 Oct 2013
Lea Lexis and Sarah Vandella strip for the camera and have passionate dyke sex Fame Digital 02:00
02 Sep 2013
16 Jul 2013
15 Jul 2013
12 Jul 2013
Lea Lexis screaams passioantely while she gets screwed by her hung,horny teacher Team Skeet 03:11
07 Jun 2013
Lea Lexis takes her clothes off for the camera and fucks with a hung horny dude Fame Digital 02:00
31 May 2013
18 Apr 2013
03 Apr 2013
Lea Lexis strips for her handsome lover and blows his big piece of hard wood Porn Pros 07:00
10 Mar 2013
Ashli Orion Lyla Storm and Lea Lexis take their clothes off together and have sex. Fame Digital 02:30
12 Jan 2013
Lea Lexis and Tori Lux strip their clothes together and have amazing sex together. Fame Digital 02:00
04 Jan 2013
Lea Lexis tortures her massive big jugs and toys her shaved gaping shit hole. Fame Digital 02:00
02 Jan 2013
Lea Lexis spreads her sexy long legs and then toys her gaping hungry wet cunt. Fame Digital 02:00
01 Jan 2013
Lea Lexis strips all of her lingerie and pounds her wet cunt with her lover's dildo. Fame Digital 02:00
26 Dec 2012
Lea Lexis and Brooklyn Lee take their clothes off together and have wild lesbo sex. Fame Digital 02:00
21 Dec 2012
Lea Lexis and Asa Akira strip together on the sofa and have incredible sex. Fame Digital 02:00
06 Dec 2012
Lea Lexis goes down on her knees and gives her lover a good warm hard blowjob. My XXX Pass 03:12
27 Sep 2012
Lea Lexis kneels before her well hung lover and pleases him with a good blowjob. My XXX Pass 03:12
05 Sep 2012
15 Aug 2012
28 Jul 2012
08 May 2012
02 May 2012
02 Apr 2012
29 Mar 2012
20 Mar 2012

Advertising