Leeza Lovette

Leeza Lovette
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 3 DVD's Available
83%

Overall Rating. 18 Votes.

Also known as: Leeza Lovete, Reality Kings Leeza Lovette
Country: Brazil Birthday: 19 Dec 1979 Weight: 59 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Hazel Height: 170 cm Measurements: 34-23-35 Cup: B Hair: Black

Leeza Lovette Tube

10 May 2012

Leeza Lovette Pics

20 Aug 2012
18 Mar 2012

Leeza Lovette DVD

The Recruiter
The Recruiter
Mandingo Size Does Matter
Mandingo Size Does Matter
Filled For The First Time
Filled For The First Time

Sites Featuring Leeza Lovette

Reality Kings Reality Kings
Reality Gang Reality Gang