Lexi Bardeaux

Lexi Bardeaux
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
79%

Overall Rating. 14 Votes.

Also known as: Lexi Bardot, Lexi Bardott, Lexi Bordo, Serena, Serena Sin, Serena Sinn
Country: United States Birthday: 03 Jul 1977 Weight: 58 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 180 cm Measurements: 34-25-36 Cup: C Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Sammie Rhodes

Lexi Bardeaux Pics

09 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Advertising