Lexi Bardot

Lexi Bardot
Video Clips 4 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 2 Galleries Published
DVD Video 152 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 10 Votes.

Also known as: Lexi Bardeaux, Lexi Bardott, Lexi Bordo, Serena, Serena Sin, Serena Sinn
Country: United States Birthday: 03 Jul 1977 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 178 cm Measurements: 34-25-36 Cup: C Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Adrianna Nicole

Lexi Bardot Free Porn Videos

24 Jul 2013
Adrianna Nicole and Lexi Bardot strip together outdoors and have amazing sex VideosZ 03:00
11 Jun 2013
Lexi Bardot spreads her long sexy legs and gets her fanny screwed hard and fast. My XXX Pass 04:47
28 Oct 2012
Lexi Bardot rubs her slutty wet cunt while she gets anally pounded on the sofa. My XXX Pass 04:51
27 Oct 2012