Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle
Video Clips 150 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 238 Galleries Published
DVD Video 390 DVD's Available
92%

Overall Rating. 649 Votes.

Also known as: Lexi, Lexi B, Lexie, Lexie Nubiles, Lexxe, Nollie
Country: United States Birthday: 05 Aug 1987 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-24-33 Cup: C Hair: Blonde

Lexi Belle DVD Videos

Teens With Tits 6
Teens With Tits 6
No Swallowing Allowed 8
No Swallowing Allowed 8
Spring Chickens 15
Spring Chickens 15
Paste My Face 3
Paste My Face 3
My Dirty Angels 3
My Dirty Angels 3
Dirty Dan's P.O.V.
Dirty Dan's P.O.V.
POV Casting Couch 11
POV Casting Couch 11
Hottest Sex Scenes
Hottest Sex Scenes
Swallow My Pride 9
Swallow My Pride 9
Just Over Eighteen 14
Just Over Eighteen 14
College Guide To Threesomes
College Guide To Threesomes
Cum Drunk Teens
Cum Drunk Teens
Slutty And Sluttier 3
Slutty And Sluttier 3
Jungle Fever
Jungle Fever
Don't Let Daddy Know 2
Don't Let Daddy Know 2
18 Candles
18 Candles
Sybian Rides 4 Cash: Lexi Belle, Michael Diamond
Sybian Rides 4 Cash: Lexi Belle, Michael Diamond
The Hitchhiker
The Hitchhiker
Barely 18: 28
Barely 18: 28
Barely Legal 70
Barely Legal 70
Reflexxxions
Reflexxxions
Jerk Off Instruction 8: Jerk It For Me Daddy
Jerk Off Instruction 8: Jerk It For Me Daddy
Barely Legal: 18th Birthday Party 2
Barely Legal: 18th Birthday Party 2
Teens For Cash 12
Teens For Cash 12
Mouth 2 Mouth 11
Mouth 2 Mouth 11
Big Black Poles And White Holes
Big Black Poles And White Holes
Barely Legal: Oral Education
Barely Legal: Oral Education
Fuck Dolls 9
Fuck Dolls 9
Need For Seed All Swallowing 2
Need For Seed All Swallowing 2
No Swallowing Allowed 13
No Swallowing Allowed 13
Foot Sex Virgins
Foot Sex Virgins
Dating 101
Dating 101
Fucked On Sight 4
Fucked On Sight 4
Come As You Please 2
Come As You Please 2
Teenage Hooker Confessions
Teenage Hooker Confessions
Co-Ed Cum Eaters
Co-Ed Cum Eaters
Blow Me 12
Blow Me 12
Threepeat
Threepeat
Threepeat Part 2
Threepeat Part 2
Threepeat Part 3
Threepeat Part 3
Threepeat Part 4
Threepeat Part 4
Blonde Date 2
Blonde Date 2
Blonde Date 2 Part 2
Blonde Date 2 Part 2
Blonde Date 2 Part 3
Blonde Date 2 Part 3
Blonde Date 2 Part 4
Blonde Date 2 Part 4
Teen Cuisine Too
Teen Cuisine Too
Teen Cuisine Too Part 2
Teen Cuisine Too Part 2
Teen Cuisine Too Part 3
Teen Cuisine Too Part 3
Teen Cuisine Too Part 4
Teen Cuisine Too Part 4
Hello Nurse
Hello Nurse
Whale Tail 4
Whale Tail 4
Whorrific
Whorrific
No Tell Motel 2
No Tell Motel 2
Top Shelf 2
Top Shelf 2
Couples Seduce Teens 9
Couples Seduce Teens 9
Young And Nasty 3
Young And Nasty 3

Advertising