Lexi Blade

Lexi Blade
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
73%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Lexi Blede
Country: United States Birthday: 27 May 1986 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 165 cm Measurements: 32-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Blonde

Lexi Blade Free Porn Photo Galleries

22 Sep 2011

Members Sites Featuring Lexi Blade

Penthouse Penthouse

Advertising