Lexi Brooks

Lexi Brooks
Video Clips 47 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 32 Galleries Published
DVD Video 61 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 52 Votes.

Also known as: Giselle Leon, Gisselle Leon, Lexi Brookes
Country: United States Birthday: 18 Mar 1990 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 155 cm Measurements: 32-25-24 Cup: A Hair: Brunette

Lexi Brooks Free Porn Videos

These three cock hungry bitches are ready to get rammed on the couch, super hot group sex session Fame Digital 02:00
20 May 2016
03 May 2016
Curly haired blonde darling shows her marvelous boobies and that nice round ass with pleasure Fame Digital 02:00
13 Mar 2016
You cannot stop staring at that lovely ass cheek well stretched to pave way for a hard cock to enter Fame Digital 02:00
07 Nov 2015
Hot brunette and cock-hungry blonde are sharing awesome penis of this extremely lucky man Fame Digital 02:00
27 Oct 2015
07 Sep 2015
Hot young girl stimulates her hot clit with a vibrator while boyfriend fucks her passionately Fame Digital 02:00
20 Jul 2015
Attractive slutty girl with strap-on dominates his sensual affair with horny man & fucks him anally Fame Digital 02:00
12 Jul 2015
Sexy POV scene with a beautiful cock sucking queen. She takes a big dick in her mouth and sucks it Fame Digital 01:59
28 May 2015
Good looking brunette chick rides a huge pecker in the classroom, she enjoys every second of it Fame Digital 02:00
26 May 2015
Naughty bitch is a real oral expert that's ready to suck her boyfriend's cock till he's pleased Fame Digital 02:00
17 Apr 2015
Good looking amateur uses her naughty hands and her mouth on some really big beautiful penis Fame Digital 02:00
09 Apr 2015
Round ass beauty gets her pussy pumped with a love rod before a big, sticky facial in POV Fame Digital 02:00
19 Feb 2015
05 Jan 2015
27 Apr 2014
Dreamy brunette cutie licks a hard dick and gets her tiny shaved pussy eaten Babes.com 07:00
18 Apr 2014
Provocative brunette sweety sucks her lover off before he licks her yummy snatch Babes.com 07:00
15 Apr 2014
Luscious brunette sweety enjoys having her muff licked before she gets shagged hard Babes.com 07:00
09 Apr 2014
26 Jan 2014
25 Jan 2014
24 Jan 2014
23 Jan 2014
12 Jan 2014
Lexi Brooks screams and moans while she gets her tight muff drilled by big boner Porn Pros 10:21
11 Jan 2014
Lush brunette babe Lexy Brooks gets her deeply fucked pussy covered with a big cum shot. Porn Pros 09:48
10 Jan 2014
05 Jan 2014
Lexi Brooks strips all of her clothes for the camera and gets her vagina drilled hard Porn Pros 10:12
09 Dec 2013
Lexi Brooks takes all of her clothes outdoors and gets her hungry muff nailed hard Sex Art 03:00
03 Dec 2013
Horny hunk gets in between the silky legs of Lexi Brooks and obliterates her pussy. Fame Digital 02:00
30 Nov 2013
Lexi Brooks goes down on her knees and swallows a throbbing, hard, fat johnson Fame Digital 02:00
13 Nov 2013
Lexi Brooks kneels before her handsome lover and sucks his throbbing hard cock My XXX Pass 03:01
21 Oct 2013
Lexi Brooks kneels before her handsome lover and passionately blows a big cock My XXX Pass 03:01
26 Aug 2013
Lexi Brooks strips her sexy black dress and gets her hungry vagina drilled hard Porn Pros 07:00
10 Mar 2013
Raylene and Lexi Brooks take their lingerie off and have amazing group sex outdoors. Fame Digital 02:00
22 Dec 2012
Lexi Brooks strips her slutty clothes and then fingers her wet muff on the bed. Fame Digital 02:00
14 Dec 2012
Lexi Brooks kneels before two soldiers and blows their big hard meat poles. Fame Digital 02:00
08 Dec 2012
Lexi Brooks kneels before her hung stud and orally pleases his massive dong. My XXX Pass 03:06
29 Sep 2012
Lexi Brooks goes down on her knees and orally pleases her very horny lover. My XXX Pass 03:06
27 Sep 2012
10 Sep 2012
05 Sep 2012
24 Aug 2012
21 Aug 2012
10 Aug 2012
05 Aug 2012
15 Jul 2012
Beautiful redhead gal Lexi Brooks strips her clothes and jumps on big fat schlong. Nubiles.net 03:24
31 May 2012
10 May 2012