Lexi Carrington

Lexi Carrington
Video Clips 3 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 5 Galleries Published
DVD Video 56 DVD's Available
95%

Overall Rating. 20 Votes.

Also known as: Alexi Carrington
Country: United States Birthday: 14 Jun 1963 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-25-35 Cup: DD Hair: Blonde

Lexi Carrington Free Porn Videos

24 Sep 2013
Lexi Carrington takes her slutty clothes off on the bed and jumps on huge schlong. My XXX Pass 03:21
13 Nov 2012
Lexi Carrington takes her clothes off in the car and gets rammed by big hard boner. My XXX Pass 03:21
20 Sep 2012

Lexi Carrington Free Porn Photo Galleries

21 May 2013
02 May 2012
21 Oct 2011
20 Oct 2011
12 Oct 2011

Lexi Carrington DVD Videos

Old Squirters 3
Old Squirters 3
Super Squirters
Super Squirters
Fountain Of Love 2
Fountain Of Love 2
I Just Fucked Your Mother
I Just Fucked Your Mother
M.I.L.T.F. Mothers I'd Like To Fuck 22
M.I.L.T.F. Mothers I'd Like To Fuck 22
Milf Seeker 11
Milf Seeker 11
Big Titty MILFS 2
Big Titty MILFS 2
Desperate HouseWhores 6
Desperate HouseWhores 6

Members Sites Featuring Lexi Carrington

Naughty America Naughty America
My XXX Pass My XXX Pass
Babes and Stars VOD Babes and Stars VOD

Advertising