Lexi Carrington

Lexi Carrington
Porn Videos 3 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 5 Sex Pics
DVD 56 DVD's Available
96%

Overall Rating. 23 Votes.

Also known as: Alexi Carrington
Country: United States Birthday: 14 Jun 1963 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 170 cm Measurements: 36-25-35 Cup: DD Hair: Blonde

Lexi Carrington Pics

21 May 2013
02 May 2012
21 Oct 2011
20 Oct 2011
12 Oct 2011

Advertising