Lexi Swallow

Lexi Swallow
Video Clips 33 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 43 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
87%

Overall Rating. 60 Votes.

Also known as: Samantha Swallows
Country: United States Birthday: 27 Jun 1986 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 32-26-32 Cup: B Hair: Blonde

Lexi Swallow Free Porn Videos

Appealing woman with visible collar bone happily performing a splendid blowjob on a rock hard penis Fame Digital 02:00
05 Sep 2015
Rabid blonde honeys stuff their greedy pie holes with a dudes shaved balls and big dick Fame Digital 02:00
19 Jan 2015
Fascinating blonde tart enjoys having her hot body licked before hardcore fucking Babes.com 07:00
26 Apr 2014
Busty brunette hottie shows off her massive hooters before fingering her snatch Babes.com 07:00
24 Apr 2014
Luscious horny gal has her big tits licked before being screwed doggy style Babes.com 07:00
19 Mar 2014
31 Oct 2013
25 Sep 2013
09 Sep 2013
11 Jul 2013
23 Apr 2013
21 Apr 2013
11 Apr 2013
03 Apr 2013
Lexi Swallow kneels before her well hung lover and slurps on his big piece of meat Porn Pros 05:04
17 Mar 2013
Lexi Swallow shows us her fantastic big jugs while she gets her hungry muff drilled Porn Pros 03:57
13 Mar 2013
Lexi Swallow shows us her bouncy big jugs while she fucks with her hung lover Porn Pros 07:00
10 Mar 2013
Rayveness and Lexi Swallow strip together on the bed and have fantastic lesbo sex. Fame Digital 02:00
25 Dec 2012
Tory Lane and Lexi Swallow take their clothes off together and have wild sex. Fame Digital 02:00
21 Dec 2012
Tory Lane and Lexi Swallow tease us on the sofa wearing slutty boots and lingerie. Fame Digital 02:00
14 Dec 2012
06 Sep 2012
29 Jul 2012
24 Jul 2012
23 Jul 2012
22 Jul 2012
20 Jul 2012
18 Jul 2012
12 Jul 2012
14 May 2012
09 May 2012
26 Apr 2012
25 Mar 2012
21 Mar 2012
14 Mar 2012

Advertising