Lexie Karlsen

Lexie Karlsen
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
91%

Overall Rating. 22 Votes.

Also known as: Alexandria Karlsen
Country: United States Birthday: 26 Oct 1978 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 34-23-34 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Lexie Karlsen Pics

12 Sep 2013
31 Jul 2011

Sites Featuring Lexie Karlsen

Penthouse Penthouse
Playboy Plus Playboy Plus