Lexie Marie

Lexie Marie
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 88 DVD's Available
76%

Overall Rating. 25 Votes.

Also known as: Lexi Marie, Lexis Marie
Country: United States Birthday: 13 Dec 1985 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-33 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Austin Kincaid

Lexie Marie Pics

30 Oct 2011
29 Sep 2011

Lexie Marie DVD

Young Girls' Fantasies 8
Young Girls' Fantasies 8
Hustler Centerfolds 3
Hustler Centerfolds 3
Busty Beauties 15
Busty Beauties 15
Reel Girlfriends
Reel Girlfriends
Dirty Little Devils 3
Dirty Little Devils 3
American Dreams
American Dreams
Girls Hunting Girls 3
Girls Hunting Girls 3
AGP All Girl Protection
AGP All Girl Protection

Sites Featuring Lexie Marie

Wicked Pictures Wicked Pictures

Advertising