Lisa Lipps

Lisa Lipps
Porn Videos 7 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 10 Porn Pics
DVD 46 DVD's Available
95%

Overall Rating. 63 Votes.

Also known as: Leslie Godfrey, Starry Knights
Country: United States Birthday: 22 Oct 1969 Weight: 65 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 168 cm Measurements: 42-30-35 Cup: FF Hair: Brunette

Lisa Lipps Pics

11 Apr 2013
19 Sep 2012
25 Aug 2012
30 Apr 2012
15 Apr 2012
15 Jan 2012
31 Oct 2011
05 Oct 2011
17 Sep 2011
16 Sep 2011

Advertising