Liz Summers

Liz Summers
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 8 DVD's Available
90%

Overall Rating. 10 Votes.

Also known as: Liza Summers
Country: United States Birthday: 05 Oct 1965 Weight: 64 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 178 cm Measurements: 36-25-35 Cup: C Hair: Blonde

Liz Summers Pics

21 Nov 2011
04 Aug 2011

Liz Summers DVD

Chubby MILTF Bobbing For Black Dick
Chubby MILTF Bobbing For Black Dick
Big Boob Moms Like It Black
Big Boob Moms Like It Black
Dirty And Kinky Mature Women 59
Dirty And Kinky Mature Women 59
Spoiled Milf
Spoiled Milf
Big Clits Big Lips 19
Big Clits Big Lips 19
Forty Plus 49: Mature Milf Meat
Forty Plus 49: Mature Milf Meat
Solo Over 40 11
Solo Over 40 11
Home Made Couples 2
Home Made Couples 2

Sites Featuring Liz Summers

Naughty America Naughty America

Advertising