Liz Taylor

Liz Taylor
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD 7 DVD's Available
75%

Overall Rating. 16 Votes.

Also known as: Lizz Taylor
Country: United States Birthday: 09 Jun 1990 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 165 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Liz Taylor Pics

17 Aug 2011

Advertising