Lolita Angel

Lolita Angel
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 5 Sex Pics
DVD Not Available
62%

Overall Rating. 21 Votes.

Also known as: Barbie, Dolores Dirty, Elettra Angel, Melinda
Country: Hungary Birthday: 29 Sep 1980 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 36-25-35 Cup: DD Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Leanna Sweet

Lolita Angel Tube

26 May 2012

Advertising