Lolli Winters

Lolli Winters
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 32 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
80%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Loli Feder
Country: Ukraine Birthday: 13 Feb 1985 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 163 cm Measurements: 36-23-34 Cup: A Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Cayenne Klein, Sophie Paris

Lolli Winters Free Porn Photo Galleries

07 Jul 2013
06 Jul 2013
05 Jul 2013
04 Jul 2013
03 Jul 2013
02 Jul 2013
01 Jul 2013
30 Jun 2013
29 Jun 2013
28 Jun 2013
27 Jun 2013
26 Jun 2013
25 Jun 2013
24 Jun 2013

Members Sites Featuring Lolli Winters

21 Sextury 21 Sextury
Twistys Twistys

Advertising