Lori Eriksson

Lori Eriksson
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 1 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
75%

Overall Rating. 12 Votes.

Also known as: Lexi Enickson, Lexi Ericson, Lexi Eriksson, Lexis Erickson
Country: United States Birthday: 23 Feb 1973 Weight: 47 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-23-32 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Shay Sweet

Lori Eriksson Pics

19 Jan 2011

Advertising