Lori Pleasure

Lori Pleasure
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Sex Pics
DVD 11 DVD's Available
93%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Laurie Pleasure, Lori Pleasures
Country: United States Birthday: 21 Oct 1968 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 170 cm Measurements: 34-25-35 Cup: G Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Shannon Adams

Lori Pleasure Pics

19 Oct 2011
28 Sep 2011

Lori Pleasure DVD

Just One Look
Just One Look
Score Xtra 10
Score Xtra 10
The Grim Rimmer
The Grim Rimmer
Hit That Ole Bitch
Hit That Ole Bitch
50 Year Old Freaks
50 Year Old Freaks
Big Juicy Juggs
Big Juicy Juggs
Desperate Mothers And  Wives
Desperate Mothers And Wives
Bangin Yo Mama
Bangin Yo Mama

Sites Featuring Lori Pleasure

Wicked Pictures Wicked Pictures

Advertising