Lourdes Lujan

Lourdes Lujan
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
86%

Overall Rating. 21 Votes.

Also known as: Lourdes Lujan Playboy
Country: Peru Birthday: 27 May 1982 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 163 cm Measurements: 32-24-25 Cup: C Hair: Brunette

Lourdes Lujan Pics

02 Aug 2012
01 Aug 2012

Advertising