Love Gisele

Love Gisele
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
92%

Overall Rating. 52 Votes.

Also known as: Got Gisele, Love Giselle, Xo Gisele
Country: United States Birthday: 29 Nov 1986 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 34-26-36 Cup: DD Hair: Blonde

Love Gisele Pics

29 Apr 2012
25 Apr 2012
16 Apr 2012

Advertising