Lupe Fuentes

Lupe Fuentes
Video Clips 1 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 12 Galleries Published
DVD Video 10 DVD's Available
94%

Overall Rating. 108 Votes.

Also known as: Little Lupe, Zuleidy Lapiedra, Zuleidy Piedrahita
Country: Spain Birthday: 27 Jan 1987 Weight: 40 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Hazel Height: 152 cm Measurements: 33-22-34 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Lupe Fuentes Free Porn Photo Galleries

14 May 2012
06 Apr 2012
21 Mar 2012
10 Mar 2012
04 Mar 2012
03 Feb 2012
12 Jan 2012
04 Jan 2012
03 Jan 2012
15 Jun 2011
27 May 2011
25 May 2011

Lupe Fuentes Free Porn Videos

22 Aug 2014

Lupe Fuentes DVD Videos

Posesion
Posesion
La Venganza De Las Ninfas
La Venganza De Las Ninfas
Depravada
Depravada
Pasion
Pasion
Woman Pink Hair
Woman Pink Hair
Pornostamps
Pornostamps
Especial Lucia La Piedra
Especial Lucia La Piedra
100 Percent Zuleidy Top Anal Teen
100 Percent Zuleidy Top Anal Teen

Members Sites Featuring Lupe Fuentes

I Love Lupe I Love Lupe
Wicked Pictures Wicked Pictures
Aziani Aziani

Advertising