Lupe Fuentes

Lupe Fuentes
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 12 Porn Pics
DVD 10 DVD's Available
97%

Overall Rating. 202 Votes.

Also known as: Little Lupe, Zuleidy Lapiedra, Zuleidy Piedrahita
Country: Spain Birthday: 27 Jan 1987 Weight: 40 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Hazel Height: 152 cm Measurements: 33-22-34 Cup: D Hair: Brunette

Lupe Fuentes Pics

14 May 2012
06 Apr 2012
21 Mar 2012
10 Mar 2012
04 Mar 2012
03 Feb 2012
12 Jan 2012
04 Jan 2012
03 Jan 2012
15 Jun 2011
27 May 2011
25 May 2011

Advertising