Lyric

Lyric
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD 21 DVD's Available
70%

Overall Rating. 10 Votes.

Also known as: Lyric Twistys
Country: United States Birthday: 18 Jul 1983 Weight: 45 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Blonde

Lyric Pics

19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011