Margot

Margot
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 3 Galleries Published
DVD Video 5 DVD's Available
67%

Overall Rating. 9 Votes.

Also known as: Margot Twistys
Country: Lithuania Birthday: 23 Nov 1977 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 157 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Angel Madrid

Margot Free Porn Photo Galleries

16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011

Advertising