Martina Spencer

Martina Spencer
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
87%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Martina Spencor, Martina Spenser, Martina Spensor
Country: Canada Birthday: 15 May 1984 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 163 cm Measurements: 32-25-35 Cup: B Hair: Brunette

Martina Spencer Free Porn Photo Galleries

15 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Martina Spencer

Twistys Twistys

Advertising