Memphis Monroe

Memphis Monroe
Video Clips 21 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 52 Galleries Published
DVD Video 134 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 116 Votes.

Also known as: Heather Dorsey, Jamie Lynn, Jamie Norton, Memfis Monroe, Memphis
Country: United States Birthday: 23 Mar 1985 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 163 cm Measurements: 36-25-36 Cup: DD Hair: Blonde
Memphis Monroe Biography:

Memphis Monroe is not only a well-known porn actress but is also a sexy blondie with sweet blue eyes and huge desire to reveal her acting talents and curvy body to the world.

This seductive and frisky babe was born on March 23, 1985, in New Orleans, Louisiana and that city gave her huge love for life, parties and all kinds of pleasures and that, naturally, led her to adult industry.

Of course, Memphis Monroe came to porn industry only when she turned 18 years old but even before that she posed on camera for calendars. When, she finally turned 18 years old, she started with nude modeling and in April 2005 she began performing in adult movies.

In May 2005, Memphis Monroe posed for a Hustler magazine and two months later she learned she would be the cover model for the December issue of the magazine.

As for now, this gorgeous, talented and sexy blondie got only one award: 2009 AVN Award – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Cheerleaders, but she is full of desire to deserve many other awards and to please her devoted fans with many exciting adult movies.

Memphis Monroe Free Porn Videos

Memphis Monroe takes her clothes off for the camera and gets her fanny screwed hard Porn Pros 04:27
19 Mar 2013
Memphis Monroe takes her little thongs off and gets her hungry wet meat hole Porn Pros 04:25
18 Mar 2013
Memphis Monroe takes all of her lingerie off and rides her lover's big piece of meat Porn Pros 04:29
16 Mar 2013
Memphis Monroe wears just her sexy black stockings while she rides a big hard dong. Fame Digital 02:00
21 Dec 2012
Memphis Monroe strips her slutty mini skirt and gets her muff banged from behind. My XXX Pass 04:22
29 Oct 2012
Memphis Monroe takes her black lingerie off on the sofa and jumps on big boner. My XXX Pass 03:01
28 Oct 2012
Memphis Monroe exposes her massive round jugs and gets her muff licked clean. My XXX Pass 03:01
27 Oct 2012
Memphis Monroe holds her massive big hooters while she gets her cunny pumped hard. My XXX Pass 03:45
25 Sep 2012
Memphis Monroe holds her big massive jugs while she gets her vagina rammed hard. My XXX Pass 03:45
20 Sep 2012
Memphis Monroe exposes her massive big jugs while she gets banged hard on the sofa. My XXX Pass 03:01
20 Aug 2012
Memphis Monroe exposes her perfect tight ass while she gets banged from behind. My XXX Pass 04:23
19 Aug 2012

Memphis Monroe Free Porn Photo Galleries

12 Sep 2012
08 Sep 2012
03 Sep 2012
25 Aug 2012
06 May 2012
04 May 2012
09 Apr 2012
24 Mar 2012
20 Feb 2012
20 Feb 2012
04 Feb 2012
03 Feb 2012
30 Jan 2012
27 Jan 2012

Memphis Monroe DVD Videos

The 4 Finger Club 22
The 4 Finger Club 22
18 And Nasty 45
18 And Nasty 45
Pussy Foot'n 14
Pussy Foot'n 14
Dream Teens 4
Dream Teens 4
Bait 3
Bait 3
Two Dicks For Every Chick 2
Two Dicks For Every Chick 2
Legal Teens: Teens With Tits
Legal Teens: Teens With Tits
Gina's Fresh Breed 2
Gina's Fresh Breed 2

Members Sites Featuring Memphis Monroe

Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
My XXX Pass My XXX Pass
Penthouse Penthouse
Twistys Twistys