Monica Tempten

Monica Tempten
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video 8 DVD's Available
71%

Overall Rating. 7 Votes.

Also known as: Temptem Monica
Country: United States Birthday: 14 Jan 1984 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Sarah Blake

Monica Tempten Free Porn Photo Galleries

19 Apr 2012

Advertising