Natasha Gold

Natasha Gold
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 3 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
88%

Overall Rating. 33 Votes.

Also known as: Natalia Gold, Natasa Gold
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 04 Apr 1974 Weight: 58 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-23-33 Cup: F Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Nakita Kash

Natasha Gold Free Porn Photo Galleries

19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011
19 Jan 2011

Advertising