Nelly Manning

Nelly Manning
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
88%

Overall Rating. 17 Votes.

Also known as: Nelly Mannings, Nely Manning
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 23 Nov 1980 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-24-34 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Sabrina F

Nelly Manning Pics

10 Jan 2011
10 Jan 2011

Advertising