Nikki Luv

Nikki Luv
Porn Videos 2 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 4 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
59%

Overall Rating. 17 Votes.

Also known as: Cody Rox, Laci Diamond, Luci Diamond, Nikky Lov
Country: United States Birthday: 01 Jan 1984 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 173 cm Measurements: 34-26-36 Cup: A Hair: Blonde

Nikki Luv Pics

03 Oct 2017
25 Aug 2012
24 Mar 2012
21 Aug 2011