Nikkita James

Nikkita James
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 1 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
77%

Overall Rating. 13 Votes.

Also known as: Nikita James
Country: Russia Birthday: 11 Apr 1977 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 163 cm Measurements: 34-25-36 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Persia Pele

Nikkita James Free Porn Photo Galleries

10 Oct 2011

Advertising