Nina Mercedez

Nina Mercedez
Porn Videos 3 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 61 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
54%

Overall Rating. 914 Votes.

Also known as: Mercedes Huntley, Mercedez, Nina Mercedes, Nina Mercedez XXX, NinaMercedezXXX, Nine Mercedez
Country: Argentina Birthday: 10 Nov 1977 Weight: 51 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-25-34 Cup: DD Hair: Black
Nina Mercedez Biography:

Though Nina Mercedez was born in Corpus Christi, Texas, she comes from a Mexican family and that predetermined her nature and love for pleasures. We all know that she is a hot, seductive and gorgeous babe but Nina claims that she was very unattractive when she was a teenager. Of course, one can believe or not believe her but it does not make her less beautiful or naughty. Anyway, Nina was born on November 10, 1977 and this means that she is a 33 years old beauty. After finishing the school, she worked for several companies, including Denny's, OfficeMax, and Barnes & Noble. Finally, after trying out a number of jobs, she became a bartender and worked as a Budweiser swimsuit model and Tejano calendar girl. It was a fascinating start of her career.

Her gorgeous body and talents were appreciated with three awards: Miss Nude North America, Miss Nude International and Miss Nude Universe and brought her several nominations: Best Anal Sex Scene – Film, Best Actress – Video, Best All-Girl Sex Scene – Video, Favorite Breasts, Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene and Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene.

It would a shame not to mention the proportions of her hot body. Nina Mercedez is 168 cm (5 feet and 6 inches) of height, 52 kg (114 lbs) of weight and body of 34DDD-25-34 inches.

Busty hottie has several tattoos below and right of navel, inside right ankle and inside left ankle and she got her navel pierced as well. Nina confesses that she loves beautifying her body. And we, her fans, love watching her beautiful body and the games which she plays with her lovers.

Nina Mercedez Pics

19 Dec 2014
31 Jan 2014
03 Nov 2012
16 Jul 2012
23 Feb 2012
22 Dec 2011
24 Sep 2011
14 Aug 2011
06 Aug 2011
05 Aug 2011
04 Aug 2011
03 Aug 2011
02 Aug 2011
01 Aug 2011

Nina Mercedez Tube

18 Jul 2012
20 Apr 2012
01 Apr 2012

Sites Featuring Nina Mercedez

Nina Mercedez XXX Nina Mercedez XXX
Brazzers Network Brazzers Network
Naughty America Naughty America
Twistys Twistys

Nina Mercedez Extra Pics

Short-haired and pale blonde gets boned by a MILF in stockings

Top Free Sites

Deprecated: preg_replace(): The /e modifier is deprecated, use preg_replace_callback instead in /home/imediacrew/babesandstars.com/www/app/smarty/libs/Smarty_Compiler.class.php on line 270
Pale pussy brunette fingers herself 04:00
White panties brunette fingered/fucked 08:00
Horny MILF's hardcore experience 10:00
Leggy brunette and her sexy panties 04:00
Horny fisting hotties fuck each other 10:00
Irresistible teen girlfriends take a BBC 07:00
Angelic blonde playing solo 04:00
Teen keeping it tight on cam 07:00
Passion, lust, this scene is a must 08:00
Oily lesbian fucking session in HD 07:00