Niya Yu

Niya Yu
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Porn Pics
DVD 38 DVD's Available
82%

Overall Rating. 17 Votes.

Also known as: Nya Yu
Country: Taiwan Birthday: 30 Aug 1980 Weight: 48 kg Ethnicity: Asian Eyes: Hazel Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-24-34 Cup: C Hair: Black

Niya Yu Pics

23 Sep 2012
16 Oct 2011

Niya Yu DVD

Sakura Tales 12
Sakura Tales 12
Tag Teamed MILFS 2
Tag Teamed MILFS 2
Japanese School Girls
Japanese School Girls
Asian Prostitutes 3
Asian Prostitutes 3
Afro Invasian 4
Afro Invasian 4
Hot Pho King Asians
Hot Pho King Asians
Fuck Chinese New Year
Fuck Chinese New Year
Tinkle Time 2
Tinkle Time 2

Sites Featuring Niya Yu

Naughty America Naughty America
Reality Gang Reality Gang

Advertising