Pamela Sweet

Pamela Sweet
Video Clips Not Available
Photo Galleries 2 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
70%

Overall Rating. 27 Votes.

Also known as: Pamela Sweets
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 27 Nov 1986 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-23-35 Cup: B Hair: Black

Pamela Sweet Free Porn Photo Galleries

08 Jan 2011
08 Jan 2011

Members Sites Featuring Pamela Sweet

Twistys Twistys

Advertising