Pamela

Pamela
Porn Videos 3 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 2 Sex Pics
DVD 81 DVD's Available
78%

Overall Rating. 18 Votes.

Also known as: Pamella Twistys
Country: Slovakia Birthday: 09 Nov 1978 Weight: 54 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 173 cm Measurements: 34-24-35 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Zafira

Pamela Pics

11 Feb 2012
17 Jan 2011

Advertising