Paris Dahl

Paris Dahl
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 10 Porn Pics
DVD 2 DVD's Available
80%

Overall Rating. 15 Votes.

Also known as: Paris, Paris ALS, Paris Doll
Country: United States Birthday: 23 Apr 1986 Weight: 46 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 155 cm Measurements: 34-24-33 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Joey Hart

Paris Dahl DVD

Barely Legal: All Girl Slumber Party
Barely Legal: All Girl Slumber Party
Pussy To Pussy
Pussy To Pussy

Advertising