Paris Gables

Paris Gables
Video Clips 3 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 9 Galleries Published
DVD Video Not Available
88%

Overall Rating. 8 Votes.

Also known as: Heather G., Heather Gable, Heather Gables
Country: United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Birthday: 1983-03-06 Eye: Hazel Hair: Blonde Height: 5' 2" Weight: 110lbs Measurements: 34A-28-36 Cup: A

Paris Gables Photo Galleries

19 May 2012
15 Apr 2012
10 Apr 2012
09 Apr 2012
05 Feb 2012
10 Jan 2012
27 Oct 2011
17 Oct 2011
08 Jan 2011

Advertising