Patricia Petite

Patricia Petite
Porn Videos 5 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 3 Porn Pics
DVD 131 DVD's Available
100%

Overall Rating. 8 Votes.

Also known as: Patricia, Patricia Petit, Petite Patricia
Country: Canada Birthday: 14 Sep 1984 Weight: 42 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 152 cm Measurements: 34-23-34 Cup: B Hair: Black

Patricia Petite Pics

25 Oct 2015
23 Oct 2015
19 Sep 2015

Advertising