Patrisha

Patrisha
Porn Videos 1 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 1 Sex Pics
DVD 5 DVD's Available
71%

Overall Rating. 17 Votes.

Also known as: Genevieve, Taki Long
Country: Hungary Birthday: 03 Nov 1981 Weight: 53 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 170 cm Measurements: 34-27-38 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Alexa Weix

Patrisha Tube

Passionate ladies having awesome bumps are getting holes drilled and deepthroating penis Fame Digital 02:00
20 Apr 2016

Patrisha Pics

08 Jan 2011

Patrisha DVD

Porn Week:  Budapest Party
Porn Week: Budapest Party
Pornochic 15: Melissa
Pornochic 15: Melissa
Rocco's Obsession With Teen Supersluts
Rocco's Obsession With Teen Supersluts
Sperm Swap 8
Sperm Swap 8
Roccos Fetish Extreme
Roccos Fetish Extreme

Sites Featuring Patrisha

Twistys Twistys
Fame Digital Fame Digital

Advertising