Petty Pol

Petty Pol
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 2 Sex Pics
DVD 23 DVD's Available
62%

Overall Rating. 13 Votes.

Also known as: Betty Poo, Petra, Petty
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 28 Jun 1983 Weight: 55 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Blue Height: 165 cm Measurements: 38-28-35 Cup: B Hair: Brunette
Co-Starred with: Jana Mrazkova, Angelina Adelle

Petty Pol Pics

03 Sep 2013
07 Jan 2012

Advertising